Is Hafer Bio Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAFER COOKIES 25% Vollmilch - schokolade kornhafergebäck mit 25% Vollmilchschokoladenboden. Nafetecken! Rubenzuckert Palinfert, Rohruckert, 10% Weirenvellkernmehl, Kakaobutter, Veltmilchpulver, Kakaomas upt generala Backtesminiek Natriumcarbonate Zuckerrübenstrup, Emulgator: Lecithine natürliches Aromat kocher Landwirtschaft. Kann Spuren von Schalenfrüchten, Erdnüssen, ti, Lupinen, Sesam und Vor Warme schitzen und trocken lagern. Ungeöffnet

Check Hafer Bio Cookies against your own diets in the app.