Is Hafer Bio Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAFER COOKIES 25% Vollmilch - schokolade kornhafergebäck mit 25% Vollmilchschokoladenboden. Nafetecken! Rubenzuckert Palinfert, Rohruckert, 10% Weirenvellkernmehl, Kakaobutter, Veltmilchpulver, Kakaomas upt generala Backtesminiek Natriumcarbonate Zuckerrübenstrup, Emulgator: Lecithine natürliches Aromat kocher Landwirtschaft. Kann Spuren von Schalenfrüchten, Erdnüssen, ti, Lupinen, Sesam und Vor Warme schitzen und trocken lagern. Ungeöffnet
Check Hafer Bio Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hafer Bio Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


