Is Haffinique Salted Peanuts Pure Groundnut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt.

Check Haffinique Salted Peanuts Pure Groundnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep