Is Haffinique Salted Peanuts Pure Groundnut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Salt.
Check Haffinique Salted Peanuts Pure Groundnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haffinique Salted Peanuts Pure Groundnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


