Is Hafi Lingonberry Preserves 14.1 oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lingonberries, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Hafi Lingonberry Preserves 14.1 oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hafi Lingonberry Preserves 14.1 oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking