Is Hafi Lingonberry Preserves 14.1 oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lingonberries, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Hafi Lingonberry Preserves 14.1 oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hafi Lingonberry Preserves 14.1 oz (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking