Is HAFT-BIJAR PICKLES, MEDITERRANEAN STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, CARROT, CELERY, EGGPLANT, WATER, CAULIFLOWER, SUNCHOKE, PARSLEY, CURRY POWDER, BLACK CARAWAY SEED, CHILI, CILANTRO, HERBS AND SPICES.

Check HAFT-BIJAR PICKLES, MEDITERRANEAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSnackingTopping