Is Hagel Dark Chocolate Sprinkles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa powder soya lecithin (322). Cocoa contents minimum 32%. CONTAINS SOYA. MAY CONTAIN MILK.

Check Hagel Dark Chocolate Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping