Is Hageland, Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier, soy lecithin, dark chocolate, cocoa solids minimum 53%.

Check Hageland, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping