Is Hager Pharma Hager Pharma Chewing Gum, 30 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Beeswax And Artificial Color
Check Hager Pharma Hager Pharma Chewing Gum, 30 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hager Pharma Hager Pharma Chewing Gum, 30 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hager Pharma Hager Pharma Chewing Gum, 30 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


