Is Haggen Quality Dried Kiwi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KIWI, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULPHITE (AS S02), FD&C YELLOW BLUE NO. 1 (BRILLIANT BLUE). FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 (TARTRAZINE).

Check Haggen Quality Dried Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast