Is Haggen Quality Gummy Sharks Candy, Gummy Sharks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 2, BLUE 1).
Check Haggen Quality Gummy Sharks Candy, Gummy Sharks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haggen Quality Gummy Sharks Candy, Gummy Sharks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


