Is Haggen Quality Sour Jelly Pumpkins Candy, Sour Jelly Pumpkins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1)
Check Haggen Quality Sour Jelly Pumpkins Candy, Sour Jelly Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haggen Quality Sour Jelly Pumpkins Candy, Sour Jelly Pumpkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


