Is Haico's Hot Sauce Garlic Aioli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Hellman's Mayonnaise, Mustard Menace, Minced Garlic, Ketjap Manis (Dutch gluten-free soya sauce), Cumin.

Check Haico's Hot Sauce Garlic Aioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Haico's Hot Sauce Garlic Aioli | Spoonful