Is Haico's Hot Sauce Garlic Aioli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Hellman's Mayonnaise, Mustard Menace, Minced Garlic, Ketjap Manis (Dutch gluten-free soya sauce), Cumin.
Check Haico's Hot Sauce Garlic Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haico's Hot Sauce Garlic Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


