Is Haig's Organic Garlic Hummus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garbanzo Beans, Organic Tahini, Organic Lemon Juice, Water, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Haig's Organic Garlic Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haig's Organic Garlic Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchMeal Prep