Is Haiku Coconut Milk Light Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut extract, Guar gum, Sulfites.

Check Haiku Coconut Milk Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Soy Free? Haiku Coconut Milk Light | Spoonful