Is Haiku Lemon Grass in Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMONGRASS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Haiku Lemon Grass in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haiku Lemon Grass in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


