Is HAIL MERRY, MINI MIRACLE TARTS, BLUEBERRY ACAI, BLUEBERRY ACAI Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SHREDDED COCONUT, ALMOND FLOUR, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, CASHEWS, ORGANIC PALM SUGAR, ALMOND MILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS, SEA SALT. LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC ACAI, SEA SALT, LEMON POWDER.
Check HAIL MERRY, MINI MIRACLE TARTS, BLUEBERRY ACAI, BLUEBERRY ACAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAIL MERRY, MINI MIRACLE TARTS, BLUEBERRY ACAI, BLUEBERRY ACAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Glutino Gluten Free Blueberry Acai Flavored Oven Baked Bars, 7.05 oz. 5-Count
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Snack · Piece


