Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hail Merry, Tart Chocolate Almond Butter, 3 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic maple syrup, almond butter, almond flour, dark cocoa powder processed with alkali, organic virgin coconut oil, sea salt

Check Hail Merry, Tart Chocolate Almond Butter, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hail Merry, Tart Chocolate Almond Butter, 3 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmansAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Hail Merry, Tart Chocolate Almond Butter, 3 Ounce | Spoonful