Is Hail Merry, Tart Chocolate Almond Butter, 3 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic maple syrup, almond butter, almond flour, dark cocoa powder processed with alkali, organic virgin coconut oil, sea salt
Check Hail Merry, Tart Chocolate Almond Butter, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hail Merry, Tart Chocolate Almond Butter, 3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hail Merry, Tart Chocolate Almond Butter, 3 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmansAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


