Is Hail Merry, Tart Sweet Potato, 1.55 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Almond Flour, Organic Maple Syrup, Cashews, Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Sweet Potato Powder, Sea Salt, Annatto (Color), Beet Juice (Color), Less Than 2% Spices And Natural Flavor

Check Hail Merry, Tart Sweet Potato, 1.55 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hail Merry, Tart Sweet Potato, 1.55 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go