Is HAIL MERRY, THE ROYAL BLEND SEASONED RAW NUTS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- raw almonds
- raw pecans
- we celebrate our pure raw cashews
raw almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WE CELEBRATE OUR PURE INGREDIENTS: RAW CASHEWS, RAW ALMONDS, RAW PECANS, ORGANIC PALM SUGAR (FROM SUSTAINABLE FARMS), HATCH CHIMAYO CHILE PEPPER, CELTIC SEA SALT, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Check HAIL MERRY, THE ROYAL BLEND SEASONED RAW NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAIL MERRY, THE ROYAL BLEND SEASONED RAW NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
POST GRAPE-NUTS THE ORIGINAL CEREAL, 20.5 OZ
About this product
Snack · Whole


