Is Hain Celestial Group Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea, 25 ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rosehips, Roasted Chicory, Orange Peel, West Indian Lemongrass, Lemon Peel And Whole Dried Lemons, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors (Contains Soy Lecithin), Citric Acid

Check Hain Celestial Group Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea, 25 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hain Celestial Group Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea, 25 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast