Is Hair/Skin/Nail Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nut
- argan
- contains soy, tree nut
tree nut
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Contains, Carmine Color, Mica, Silica, Titanium Dioxide Color, Contains Soy And Tree Nut (Argan)
Check Hair/Skin/Nail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hair/Skin/Nail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS ANGEL HAIR PASTA IN A CREAMY HERB SAUCE, ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Pasta Angel Hair 16 oz
Barilla ProteinPLUS Multigrain Angel Hair Pasta - 14.5oz
Palmini Hearts of Palm Angel Hair
Miracle Noodle Plant Based Noodles Ready To Eat Noodle Angel Hair Style
Where to buy
Hair/Skin/Nail is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


