This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Hair Skin Nails Gummies Strawberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax

Check Hair Skin Nails Gummies Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hair Skin Nails Gummies Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Hair Skin Nails Gummies Strawberry | Spoonful