Is Hair Volume Plus Nail Strong Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Crossbound Sodium, Patato Starch, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Hypromellose, Silicon Dioxide, Glycerine
Check Hair Volume Plus Nail Strong Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hair Volume Plus Nail Strong Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hair Volume Plus Nail Strong Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The Go


