This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Haircarebear Clear Skin Gummies Yoghurt Flavour Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Isomalt, Glycerin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Acacia Gum, Calcium (Tricalcium Phosphate), Sodium Citrate, Yoghurt Flavour, Vegetable Oil (Contains Carnauba Wax), Natural Colorant (ß-Carotene), Bacillus Coagulans. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Haircarebear Clear Skin Gummies Yoghurt Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Haircarebear Clear Skin Gummies Yoghurt Flavour | Spoonful