Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haircarebear Hyaluronic Acid Gummies Peach Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Isomalt, Glycerin, Pectin, Hyaluronic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Peach Flavour, Vegetable Oil (Contains Carnauba Wax), Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Haircarebear Hyaluronic Acid Gummies Peach Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Haircarebear Hyaluronic Acid Gummies Peach Flavor | Spoonful