Is Haircarebear Sleep Gummies | 60 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Maltitol Powder, Isomalt, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Purified Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate), Humectant (Glycerin), Valerian Root Extract (1%), Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax), Colour (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Citrus Fibre, Natural Passionfruit Flavour

Check Haircarebear Sleep Gummies | 60 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go