Is Haitai Daipoong White Rice 15 Lb x 1 (해태 대풍쌀 6.8 kg) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Daipoong Rice 15lb

Check Haitai Daipoong White Rice 15 Lb x 1 (해태 대풍쌀 6.8 kg) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haitai Daipoong White Rice 15 Lb x 1 (해태 대풍쌀 6.8 kg) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep