Is Haitai Daipoong White Rice 15 Lb x 1 (해태 대풍쌀 6.8 kg) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Daipoong Rice 15lb
Check Haitai Daipoong White Rice 15 Lb x 1 (해태 대풍쌀 6.8 kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haitai Daipoong White Rice 15 Lb x 1 (해태 대풍쌀 6.8 kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haitai Daipoong White Rice 15 Lb x 1 (해태 대풍쌀 6.8 kg) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


