Is Haitian Chilli Garlic Sauce 280g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chilli, Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Tomato, : Sodium Benzoate (E211)
Check Haitian Chilli Garlic Sauce 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haitian Chilli Garlic Sauce 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haitian Chilli Garlic Sauce 280g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


