Is Haizhilin Prophase Kelp Slices 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kelp
Check Haizhilin Prophase Kelp Slices 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haizhilin Prophase Kelp Slices 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Haizhilin Prophase Kelp Slices 150g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladGarnishingSnacking


