Is Haizhilin Roasted Seaweed 50g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed Nutrition Information Per 100G: Energy 1418 Kj, Protein, G, Fat 3,4G, Carbohydrate 44,2G, Sodium 428Mg
Check Haizhilin Roasted Seaweed 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haizhilin Roasted Seaweed 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Haizhilin Roasted Seaweed 50g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


