Is Hakanoa Caramel Syrup Lucious & Luxurios Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FAIRTRADE RAW CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOURS, ORGANIC CARAMELISED SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check Hakanoa Caramel Syrup Lucious & Luxurios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBakingGarnishing