Is Hake Fillets With Garlic And Herb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAKE (Merluccius capensis/paradoxus) (FISH) (90%), GARLIC AND HERB MARINADE (10%) (Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Dried Garlic, Salt, Dextrose, Bell Pepper, Garlic Extract, Yeast Extract, Colours: Curcumin, Carotenes, Parsley, Chive, Onion Extract).
Check Hake Fillets With Garlic And Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hake Fillets With Garlic And Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


