Is Hakkede Tomater Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
65% organic chopped tomatoes (Italy), 35% organic tomato juice (Italy)
Check Hakkede Tomater against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hakkede Tomater in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


