Is haks bbq sauce Sauce Smoked Mapple Mustard - 15.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salad Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Sugar, Water, Spices, Molasses, Onion Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Maple Syrup, Natural Maple Flavor

Check haks bbq sauce Sauce Smoked Mapple Mustard - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

haks bbq sauce Sauce Smoked Mapple Mustard - 15.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwich