Is haks bbq sauce Sauce Smoked Mapple Mustard - 15.5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salad Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Sugar, Water, Spices, Molasses, Onion Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Maple Syrup, Natural Maple Flavor
Check haks bbq sauce Sauce Smoked Mapple Mustard - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open haks bbq sauce Sauce Smoked Mapple Mustard - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
haks bbq sauce Sauce Smoked Mapple Mustard - 15.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwich


