Is Hak's Country Italian Ultra Premium Salad Dressing Packets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPESEED OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC GRAIN VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), CANE SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Hak's Country Italian Ultra Premium Salad Dressing Packets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDipping