Is Haks Paks Chipotle Bourbon One Pot Cooking Sauce, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Blackstrap Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, Chunky Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onions, Cornstarch, Garlic, Canola Oil, Salt, Liquid Smoke, Mustard Flour, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Bourbon, Pasilla De Oaxaca Chile Pepper, Dried Thyme, Grou
Check Haks Paks Chipotle Bourbon One Pot Cooking Sauce, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haks Paks Chipotle Bourbon One Pot Cooking Sauce, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haks Paks Chipotle Bourbon One Pot Cooking Sauce, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingDipping


