Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haks Paks Chipotle Bourbon One Pot Cooking Sauce, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Blackstrap Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, Chunky Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onions, Cornstarch, Garlic, Canola Oil, Salt, Liquid Smoke, Mustard Flour, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Bourbon, Pasilla De Oaxaca Chile Pepper, Dried Thyme, Grou

Check Haks Paks Chipotle Bourbon One Pot Cooking Sauce, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haks Paks Chipotle Bourbon One Pot Cooking Sauce, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingDipping
Wheat Free? Haks Paks Chipotle Bourbon One Pot Cooking Sauce, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) | Spoonful