Is Hakubai Sweet Rice, 10-Pound Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Milled Rice

Check Hakubai Sweet Rice, 10-Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hakubai Sweet Rice, 10-Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish