Is Hakubai Sweet Rice, 10-Pound Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Milled Rice
Check Hakubai Sweet Rice, 10-Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hakubai Sweet Rice, 10-Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hakubai Sweet Rice, 10-Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


