Is Hakubaku Authentic Japanese Buckwheat Noodle, Kisoji Ontake Soba 7oz (12 pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Buckwheat Flour, Salt, Wheat Protein, Water

Check Hakubaku Authentic Japanese Buckwheat Noodle, Kisoji Ontake Soba 7oz (12 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hakubaku Authentic Japanese Buckwheat Noodle, Kisoji Ontake Soba 7oz (12 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep