Is HAL & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREMIUM BLACK TEA USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check HAL & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAL & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HAL & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


