Is HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT GRASS FED, PLAIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Low-fat Milk Rbst Free And Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)
Check HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT GRASS FED, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT GRASS FED, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT GRASS FED, PLAIN is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackCooking Base


