Is HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Low-fat Milk Rbst Free, Strawberries, Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Flavors And Citric Acid, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)

Check HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking