Is HALAL CREAMERY YOGURT WHOLE MILK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk Rbst Free And Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)

Check HALAL CREAMERY YOGURT WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HALAL CREAMERY YOGURT WHOLE MILK is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking